CIC LIMITED

Company number 02463674

Registered office address
BM ADVISORY, 82 St John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PROFITJOINT LIMITED 26 Jan 1990 - 05 Apr 1990