MIDDLESEX CABLE LIMITED

Company number 02460325

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INGLEBY ( 467 ) LIMITED 17 Jan 1990 - 06 Feb 1990