THE TRAVEL PROFESSIONALS LIMITED

Company number 02454478

Registered office address
69-71 East Street, Epsom, Surrey, KT17 1BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 December 2019
due by 18 December 2019

Last statement dated 4 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO-NIPPON TRAVEL LIMITED 26 Sep 1995 - 26 Oct 1995
THE TRAVEL PROFESSIONALS LIMITED 12 May 1992 - 26 Sep 1995
HOLLIDAYS (TRAVEL) LIMITED 20 Dec 1989 - 12 May 1992