UXBRIDGE BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02451879

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, England, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 December 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 3 December 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SITEFRONT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 12 Dec 1989 - 05 Jun 1990