EUROWEB (S.W.) LIMITED

Company number 02444764

Registered office address
North House, 198 High Street, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 9297 LIMITED 21 Nov 1989 - 08 Jan 1990