NEWHAM TRAINING AND EDUCATION CENTRE

Company number 02444362

Registered office address
22 Deanery Road, Stratford, London, E15 4LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2019
due by 3 December 2019

Last statement dated 19 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWHAM WOMEN'S TRAINING AND EDUCATION CENTRE 20 Nov 1989 - 31 Oct 1997