CARE YOUR WAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02441624

Registered office address
Unit 5 Abbey Business Park, Monks Walk, Farnham, Surrey, England, GU9 8HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CMG (DOMICILIARY CARE INVESTMENTS) LTD 07 Dec 2012 - 12 Jan 2017
BLOCKLIN HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Nov 1989 - 07 Dec 2012