SOCLEAR NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02440937

Registered office address
4 Cannon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4M 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILERULE LIMITED 08 Nov 1989 - 05 Mar 1990