EFFECTIVE PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED

Company number 02435455

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EFFECTIVE CATERING LIMITED 24 Oct 1989 - 03 Jan 1996