ILAAS LIMITED

Company number 02433642

Registered office address
River House Suites 1 & 2, First Floor, River House, 1 Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, England, DA14 5RH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 29 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
CITYSPIRE LIMITED 18 Oct 1989 - 31 Jan 1990