GOLDMAN SACHS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

Company number 02432555

Registered office address
Plumtree Court, 25 Shoe Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 October 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2020
due by 10 April 2020

Last statement dated 27 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.538) LIMITED 16 Oct 1989 - 19 Jan 1990