J.P. MORGAN TRADING AND FINANCE

Company number 02426371

Registered office address
25 Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2015
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
26 September 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1561) LIMITED 26 Sep 1989 - 28 Jun 1990