Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CORE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02424514

Registered office address
12th Floor Moor House, 120 London Wall, London, EC2Y 5ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.523) LIMITED 20 Sep 1989 - 20 Nov 1989