AIRPORT EXECUTIVE LIMITED

Company number 02422516

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49320 - Taxi operation
  • 53201 - Licensed carriers
Previous company names
Name Period
PERFORMANCE CORPORATION LIMITED 13 Sep 1989 - 09 May 2007