BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

I E MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 02414747

Registered office address
5 Jardine House, Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2019
due by 14 August 2019

Last statement dated 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WHITE LABEL LIMITED 11 Dec 1992 - 13 Mar 1995
ASSET CORPORATE LICENSING LTD. 17 Jul 1990 - 11 Dec 1992
ALL RIGHTS LIMITED 22 Mar 1990 - 17 Jul 1990
ARMTAKE LIMITED 18 Aug 1989 - 22 Mar 1990