BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SDL SURVEYING LIMITED

Company number 02411812

Registered office address
3 And 4 Regan Way, Chetwynd Business Park, Chilwell, Nottingham, NG9 6RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT VALUATIONS LIMITED 08 Aug 1989 - 29 Mar 2018