72 EATON SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02397381

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2020
due by 5 July 2020

Last statement dated 21 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
H W F NUMBER ONE HUNDRED AND TWENTY LIMITED 21 Jun 1989 - 27 Sep 1989