LLAMAU LIMITED

Company number 02396224

Registered office address
23 Cathedral Road, Cardiff, CF11 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 15 July 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE JOHN ROWLEY TRUST 19 Jun 1989 - 01 Sep 1999