CONSERVATION AND TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02395159

Registered office address
2nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALVERTON LIMITED 14 Jun 1989 - 23 Aug 1989