BOURNEMOUTH FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02393821

Registered office address
Victoria Park, Namu Road, Winton, Bournemouth
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2019
due by 14 June 2019

Last statement dated 31 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORIA PARK FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED 09 Sep 1999 - 15 Jun 2000
BOURNEMOUTH FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED 09 Jun 1989 - 09 Sep 1999