EXCLUSIVE LINENS LIMITED

Company number 02383895

Registered office address
Unit 7 Finway, Dallow Road, Luton, LU1 1TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2020
due by 24 July 2020

Last statement dated 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
SYMEMART LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 06 Jun 1989