AIRCELLE PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02382808

Registered office address
Bancroft Road, Burnley, Lancashire, BB10 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
11 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HUREL HISPANO UK PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED 25 Sep 2003 - 29 Jul 2005
HUREL DUBOIS UK PENSION SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 Aug 1993 - 25 Sep 2003
HUREL DUBOIS UK PENSION SCHEME LIMITED 20 Jul 1989 - 28 Aug 1993
TRAINPOWER LIMITED 11 May 1989 - 20 Jul 1989