SEVERN RIVER CROSSING PLC

Company number 02379695

Registered office address
Four Brindleyplace, Birmingham, Midlands, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 8 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 1390 LIMITED 04 May 1989 - 23 Jun 1989