SOUTHWESTERN BELL INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02378768

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OKEORB LIMITED 03 May 1989 - 23 Feb 1990