BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE GARDEN MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02376947

Registered office address
Communisis House, Manston Lane, Leeds, LS15 8AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2019
due by 12 August 2019

Last statement dated 29 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RPE LIMITED 24 Jun 1996 - 15 May 2007
ROBINSON PINKERTON EVANS LIMITED 27 Apr 1989 - 24 Jun 1996