VIRGIN FREEWAY LIMITED

Company number 02364365

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLORARIDE LIMITED 22 Mar 1989 - 19 Apr 1989