MILLWALL HOLDINGS PLC

Company number 02355508

Registered office address
The Den, Zampa Road, London, SE16 3LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2020
due by 28 November 2020

Last statement dated 17 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JORRABAN (NO. 25) PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 06 Mar 1989 - 23 Aug 1989