CFC PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 02350532

Registered office address
Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, OX1 2EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LISTBAY LIMITED 21 Feb 1989 - 12 Sep 1989