HARRY MOSS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02347242

Registered office address
Churchill House Suite 301, 120 Bunns Lane Mill Hill, London, NW7 2AS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
PLUSACE LIMITED 13 Feb 1989 - 01 Apr 1989