ROTHMANS TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02346316

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SEMICRETE LIMITED 10 Feb 1989 - 05 May 1989