AMSPROP LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02344929

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2020
due by 8 August 2020

Last statement dated 25 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TILEYARD PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 Aug 1995 - 23 Mar 2001
ORAVA PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Jul 1990 - 30 Aug 1995
KANSALLIS PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED 08 Feb 1989 - 27 Jul 1990