5 BELSIZE SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 02336447

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373 - 375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RELDMEAR MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 Jan 1989 - 16 Aug 1989