EXECAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02325625

Registered office address
Thames Mount, 17 Autumn Walk, Wargrave, Berks, RG10 8BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECAIR COMPANY LIMITED 27 Jan 1989 - 09 Mar 1989
RAPID 7266 LIMITED 06 Dec 1988 - 27 Jan 1989