SERCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02324094

Registered office address
Serco House, 16 Bartley Wood Business Park, Bartley Way Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SERCO EUROPE LIMITED 10 Apr 1989 - 17 Jan 1994
MATAHARI 188 LIMITED 01 Dec 1988 - 10 Apr 1989