MITIE INTEGRATED FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02324024

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ENGINEERING MAINTENANCE LIMITED 30 Jul 1998 - 01 Feb 2013
MITIE MAINTENANCE LIMITED 11 Nov 1996 - 30 Jul 1998
MITIE MAINTENANCE (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 08 May 1990 - 11 Nov 1996
MITIE CONTRACT SERVICES (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED 03 Jan 1989 - 08 May 1990
PARTREAL LIMITED 01 Dec 1988 - 03 Jan 1989