CHECK - IN HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 02293523

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYROSE FIELDS LIMITED 06 Sep 1988 - 22 Sep 1988