HERON QUAYS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02276627

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2021
due by 7 March 2021

Last statement dated 24 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OLYMPIA & YORK HERON QUAYS LIMITED 26 Jan 1989 - 01 Nov 1993
SANDELBROOK LIMITED 12 Jul 1988 - 26 Jan 1989