THE QUALITY OF LIFE LIMITED

Company number 02274515

Registered office address
Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 2 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10720 - Manufacture of rusks and biscuits; manufacture of preserved pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
COMPO LIMITED 05 Jul 1988 - 30 Aug 1988