WENTWORTH GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02271092

Registered office address
31 Hill Street, London, W1J 5LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 26 October 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INKWISE LIMITED 24 Jun 1988 - 11 Oct 1988