M.B.C. LIMITED

Company number 02266529

Registered office address
7th Floor Beaufort House, 15 St Botolph Street, London, EC3A 7NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERSELECT LIMITED 10 Jun 1988 - 21 Jul 1988