BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

NAUTECH LIMITED

Company number 02258352

Registered office address
Marine House, Cartwright Drive, Fareham, England, PO15 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1988

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 July 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOHELM LIMITED 16 May 1988 - 08 Mar 1994