KINETIC IMAGING LIMITED

Company number 02254437

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONFOCAL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 20 Jul 1988 - 14 Jan 1994
DRIVETRUE LIMITED 10 May 1988 - 20 Jul 1988