CHARTRIDGE PARK GOLF CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02233521

Registered office address
Lynwood House 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2020
due by 18 June 2020

Last statement dated 4 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
GIBBINS AND WELLS LIMITED 26 May 1988 - 29 Mar 1990
PUREPLOY LIMITED 22 Mar 1988 - 26 May 1988