NEW LONDON THEATRE LIMITED

Company number 02228390

Registered office address
65 Drury Lane, London, WC2B 5SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2020
due by 28 January 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90040 - Operation of arts facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE REALLY USEFUL STAGE PRODUCTIONS COMPANY LIMITED 03 May 1990 - 01 Feb 2000
MARTYN HAYES ASSOCIATES LIMITED 19 Apr 1988 - 03 May 1990
SIMPART NO. 18 LIMITED 09 Mar 1988 - 19 Apr 1988