A E & F R BREWER LIMITED

Company number 02197238

Registered office address
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA5 7BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2021
due by 16 June 2021

Last statement dated 2 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELPROUTE LIMITED 23 Nov 1987 - 05 May 1988