SPECIALITY CARE (EMI) LIMITED

Company number 02192205

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2020
due by 20 March 2020

Last statement dated 6 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECIALITY CARE (EMI) PLC 13 Jan 1994 - 11 Sep 2008
BURLEY HEALTHCARE PLC 16 Jul 1991 - 13 Jan 1994
NORTHERN HEALTHCARE GROUP PLC 11 Nov 1987 - 16 Jul 1991