RESIDENTIAL LAND LIMITED

Company number 02188605

Registered office address
19-20 Bourne Court Southend Road, Woodford Green, Essex, United Kingdom, IG8 8HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1987

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 December 2018
due by 27 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JARRAM PROPERTIES LIMITED 04 Nov 1987 - 10 Dec 1993