BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CCLA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02183088

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2018
due by 26 July 2018

Last statement dated 12 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 367) LIMITED 26 Oct 1987 - 30 Dec 1987