BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STOKE FILMS LIMITED

Company number 02179623

Registered office address
BEGBIES TRAYNOR (CENTRAL) LTD, 4th Floor Cathedral Buildings Dean Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 1PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
QUOTEROLL LIMITED 16 Oct 1987 - 30 Nov 1987