ST GILES TRUST

Company number 02175146

Registered office address
Georgian House, 64-68 Camberwell Church Street, London, SE5 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHWARK DAY CENTRE LIMITED 07 Oct 1987 - 13 Oct 1992